Group A | Group B | ||
A1 | Tornado KM – “1000 linijų” (LTU) | B1 | SKM Vilnius (LTU) |
A2 | Krvavec (SLO) | B2 | Tsmoki, Minsk (BLR) |
A3 | Odessa, SDYSHOR im. Litvaka (UKR) | B3 | DBV Charlottenburg (GER) |
A4 | BC Tartu (EST) | B4 | KK Viimsi (EST) |
December 27th, Wednesday
Game @Tornado gym Smalininkų str. 18
Time | Team | Result | Team |
15:00 | Tornado KM – “1000 linijų” (LTU) | 41:53 | Krvavec (SLO) |
December 28th, Thursday
All games @Ringaudai gym Gėlių str. 2, Ringaudai
Time | Team | Result | Team |
09:00 | Tornado KM – “1000 linijų” (LTU) | 56:29 | BC Tartu (EST) |
10:20 | Krvavec (SLO) | 55:28 | Odessa, SDYSHOR im. Litvaka (UKR) |
11:40 | DBV Charlottenburg (GER) | 55:30 | KK Viimsi (EST) |
13:00 | SKM, Vilnius (LTU) | 78:34 | Tsmoki, Minsk (BLR) |
14:20 | Odessa, SDYSHOR im. Litvaka (UKR) | 21:58 | BC Tartu (EST) |
15:40 | SKM, Vilnius (LTU) | 116:4 | KK Viimsi (EST) |
17:00 | DBV Charlottenburg (GER) | 37:52 | Tsmoki, Minsk (BLR) |
December 29th, Friday
All games @Ringaudai gym Gėlių str. 2, Ringaudai
Time | Team | Result | Team |
09:00 | Tornado KM – “1000 linijų” (LTU) | 86:19 | Odessa, SDYSHOR im. Litvaka (UKR) |
10:20 | Krvavec (SLO) | 61:46 | BC Tartu (EST) |
11:40 | Tsmoki, Minsk (BLR) | 65:28 | KK Viimsi (EST) |
13:00 | SKM, Vilnius (LTU) | 82:17 | DBV Charlottenburg (GER) |
14:10 | Three point shoot contest | ||
14:30 | BC Tartu (EST) | 60:22 | KK Viimsi (EST) |
15:50 | DBV Charlottenburg (GER) | 73:18 | Odessa, SDYSHOR im. Litvaka (UKR) |
17:10 | SKM, Vilnius (LTU) | 74:43 | Tornado KM – “1000 linijų” (LTU) |
18:30 | Krvavec (SLO) | 69:44 | Tsmoki, Minsk (BLR) |
December 30th, Saturday
Games @Ringaudai gym Gėlių str. 2, Ringaudai
Game for 5th place will be played @ASU Studentų str. 11, Akademija
Time | Team | Result | Team | |
09:00 | 7th | Odessa, SDYSHOR im. Litvaka (UKR) | 34:43 | KK Viimsi (EST) |
10:15 | 5th | BC Tartu (EST) | DBV Charlottenburg (GER) | |
10:15 | 3rd | Tornado KM – “1000 linijų” (LTU) | 52:37 | Tsmoki, Minsk (BLR) |
11:30 | 1st | SKM, Vilnius (LTU) | Krvavec (SLO) | |
12:45 | Awarding ceremony |